7TH NATIONAL GAME 2073

7TH NATIONAL GAME 2073

BIRATNAGAR

PAUSH 8 – 15

RegionGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Army1136448225
APF504858156
NPC403841119
Central325057139
Midwestern9154367
Western8213867
Eastern7174973
Farwestern4115974
Total263264393920

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *